2007.02.10 Turniej Otwarty
Z Historia Wisły
- 10 lutego. Turniej Otwarty.
- Kpn30 młodziczki
- 1. Kołodziej Kinga TKS Tarnów = 269
- 2. Stokłosa Agata CZAJKA = 243
- 3. Ewelina Cisak WKS Wawel = 242
- 5. Sara Branc ]] TS Wisła: 48+59+56 =163
- Kpn30 młodzicy
- 1. Kossewski Bartosz Czajka = 258
- 2. Białas Konrad UKS Lisek Lisia Góra = 258
- 3. Grzywna Krzysztof WKS Wawel = 216
- 4. Piotr Latosiński TS Wisła: 77+62+60 = 199
- 5. Jan Głos TS Wisła: 71+59+57 =187
- 6. Mateusz Podgórski TS Wisła: 61+56+53 = 170
- 7. Jakub Głowacz TS Wisła: 40+27+59 = 126
- 8. Jakub Smerczyński TS Wisła: 13+18+9 = 40
- Ppn30 młodzicy
- 1. Mołdoch Mateusz KS ZO LOK = 250
- 2. Bednarz Daniel UKS Lisek Lisia Góra = 245
- 3. Łabedz Michał DELFIN Tarnów = 242
- 6. Patryk Wojtaszek TS Wisła: 74 +82+78 = 234
- Ppn40 juniorki młodsze
- 1. Omyła Aleksandra KS ZO LOK = 351
- 2. Cwajna Monika KS ZO LOK = 334
- 3. Maja Niećwieja TS Wisła: 81+85+83+85 = 334
- 8. Adrianna Ostrowska TS Wisła: 61+70+83+69 = 283
- 9. Joanna Gawin TS Wisła: 60+79+69+66 = 274
- 10. Karolina Borycka TS Wisła: 64+72+64+71 = 271
- Ppn40 juniorzy młodsi
- 1. BRYG Mateusz DELFIN Tarnów = 370
- 2. Jasiński Paweł Hejnał Kraków = 359
- 3. Karabela Maciej LOK SKOK HTS = 342
- 7. Przemysław Niechaj TS Wisła: 79+89+85+84 = 337
- 9. Łukasz Łopacki TS Wisła: 83+76+77+70 = 306
- Kpn40 juniorzy młodsi
- 1. MADEJ Aleksander TKS Tarnów = 374
- 2. PAŃSZCZYK Damian LOK SKOK HTS = 368
- 3. Mateusz Cygan TS Wisła: 69+69+71+80 = 289
- 5. Rafał Krzemiński TS Wisła: 66+80+60+66 = 272
- Kpn40 juniorki młodsze
- 1. Cholewiak Anna TKS Tarnów = 372
- 2. Pleszyńska Małgorzata PROMIEŃ Bochnia = 309
- 3. Łazarz Sandra LOK Krowodrza = 294
- 5. Maria Kułas TS Wisła: 70+69+69+59 = 267
- Ppn40 juniorki
- 1. Guzik Olga WKS Wawel = 364
- 2. Bukowiec Monika KS ZO LOK = 361
- 3. Smaga Paulina KS ZO LOK = 353
- 7. Joanna Dubiel TS Wisła: 75+87+84+83 = 329
- 9. Aleksandra Stanek TS Wisła: 82+79+81+78 = 320
- 11. Natalia Piwowarczyk TS Wisła: 78+78+80+78 = 314
- 12. Anna Gawin TS Wisła: 83+79+68+82 = 312
- Kpn40 juniorki
- 1. Marzena Bułat TS Wisła: 95+96+95+95 = 381
- 2. Skucińska Olga KS ZO LOK = 379
- 3. Budek Ewa KS ZO LOK = 378
- Ppn40 seniorki
- 1. Joanna Jaworska TS Wisła: 94+93+91+85= 363
- 2. Katarzyna Niedziółka TS Wisła: 89+92+89+90 = 360
- 3. Szufłat Joanna KS ZO LOK = 348
- Ppn60 seniorzy
- 1. Majdak Marek KS ZO LOK = 576
- 2. Jordanek Michał KS ZO LOK = 572
- 3. Bartłomiej Nogieć TS Wisła: 95+93+97+96+94+95 = 570
- 5. Piotr Zygmunt TS Wisła: 91+94+92+93+93+89 = 552
- 12. Dariusz Magiera TS Wisła: 86+82+91+92+82+92 = 525
- Kpn60 seniorzy
- 1. Marcin Królikowski TS Wisła: 98+98+99+98+100+98 = 591
- 2. Rafał Sumara TS Wisła: 95+96+91+92+92+96 = 562
- 3. Prostacki Łukasz LOK SKOK HTS = 557
- RT 20+20 OPEN
- 1. Chla Tomasz WKS Wawel = 311
- 2. Dziedzic Magdalena WKS Wawel = 303
- 3. Maciołek Michał WKS Wawel = 278
- 4. Robert Piasecki TS Wisła: 66+68+64+71 = 269
- 7. Elżbieta Szwed TS Wisła: 62+50+49+30 = 191
- Kpn30 młodziczki