2007.03.10 Turniej Otwarty MZSS. Zawody korespondencyjne
Z Historia Wisły
- 10 marca. TURNIEJ OTWARTY MZSS. ZAWODY KORENSPONDENCYJNE.
- KPN 30 MŁODZICY
- 1. Kozień Dawid LOK SKOK HTS = 256
- 2. BIAŁAS Konrad UKS Lisek Lisia Góra = 231
- 3. Kossewski Bartosz Czajka = 227
- 5. Piotr Latosiński TS Wisła: 68+69+70 = 207
- 9. Mateusz Podgórski TS Wisła: 63+58+46 = 167
- 10. Jakub Głowacz TS Wisła: 65 +44+ 47= 156
- KPN 30 MŁODZICZKI
- 1. KOŁODZIEJ Kinga TKS Tarnów = 280
- 2. KUBISZTAL Patrycja UKS Lisek Lisia Góra = 256
- 3. Stokłosa Agata CZAJKA = 243
- 7. Sara Branc ]] TS Wisła: 62+59+60 = 181
- KPN 40 JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH
- 1. MADEJ Aleksander TKS Tarnów = 364
- 2. KAJMOWICZ Przemysław TKS Tarnów = 362
- 3. Piotr Jaworski = 337
- 4. Mateusz Cygan TS Wisła: 80+85+85+80 = 330
- 5. Konrad Kluz TS Wisła: 78+85+78+80= 321
- 6. Rafał Krzemiński TS Wisła: 77+75+66+67 = 285
- KPN 40 JUNIORKI MŁODSZE
- 1. CHOLEWIAK Anna TKS Tarnów = 366
- 2. Magdalena Knapik = 313
- 3. Maria Kułas TS Wisła: 75+69+78+67 = 298
- KPN 40 JUNIORKI
- 1. Marzena Bułat TS Wisła: 97+94+94+99 = 384
- 2. Budek Ewa KS ZO LOK = 375
- 3. Markiel Dagmara KS ZO LOK = 373
- 5. Natalia Mętel TS Wisła: 87+94+91+97 = 369
- KPN 60 SENIORZY
- 1. Marcin Królikowski TS Wisła: 95+98+98+97+97+99 = 584
- 2. Rafał Sumara TS Wisła: 98+96+97+94+96+98 = 579
- 3. PAŃSZCZYK Stanisław Czajka = 559
- PPN 30 MŁODZICY
- 1. ŁABĘDŹ Michał DELFIN Tarnów = 255
- 2. Swieczkowski Krzysztof WKS Wawel = 247
- 3. KURUC Krzysztof DELFIN Tarnów = 245
- 4. Patryk Wojtaszek TS Wisła: 80+83+78 = 241
- PPN 40 JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH
- 1. Jasiński Paweł Hejnał Kraków =375
- 2. Sorys Sergiusz ZP LOK Brzesko = 360
- 3. Mariusz Skwirowski TS Wisła: 93+86+89+91 =359
- 10. Przemysław Niechaj TS Wisła: 88+83+85+74 = 330
- PPN 40 JUNIORKI MŁODSZE
- 1. CWAJNA Monika KS ZO LOK = 344
- 2. FRANCUZ Angelika KS ZO LOK = 342
- 3. OMYŁA Aleksandra KS ZO LOK = 341
- 7. Maja Niećwieja TS Wisła: 85+76+4+78 = 323
- 8. Joanna Gawin TS Wisła: 77+92+76+92 = 320
- PPN 60 JUNIORÓW
- 1. PARTYKA Łukasz TKS Tarnów = 565
- 2. Rajwa Marcin KS ZO LOK = 559
- 3. Niedzielski Paweł WKS Wawel = 557
- 13. Wojciech Trybuła TS Wisła: 82+85+80+88+83+97 = 505
- PPN 40 JUNIOREK
- 1. Bukowiec Monika KS ZO LOK = 355
- 2. Smaga Paulina KS ZO LOK = 350
- 3. Ryszawa Izabela KS ZO = 348
- 9. Joanna Dubiel TS Wisła: 67+80+72+84 = 303
- 10. Anna Gawin TS Wisła: 77+73+73+77 =3 00
- PPN 60 SENIORÓW
- 1. Majdak Marek KS ZO LOK = 572
- 2. Jordanek Michał KS ZO LOK = 572
- 3. Piotr Zygmunt TS Wisła: 90+98+94+95+90+93 = 560
- 5. Maciej Maślona TS Wisła: 93+92+92+93+95+87 = 552
- 11. Marcin Szoniec TS Wisła: 84+85+91+91+90+86 = 527
- PPN 40 SENIOREK
- 1. Joanna Jaworska TS Wisła: 90+92+91+95 = 368
- 2. Szufłat Joanna KS ZO LOK = 350
- 3. Rachel Małgorzata KS ZO LOK = 344
- RT 20+20 OPEN
- 1. Dziedzic Magdalena WKS Wawel = 346
- 2. Chla Tomasz WKS Wawel = 335
- 3. Maciołek Michał WKS Wawel = 321
- 6. Robert Piasecki TS Wisła: 77+81+47+62 = 267
- KPN 30 MŁODZICY