2017.08.14-20 Mistrzostwa Świata Masters w pływaniu. Budapeszt
Z Historia Wisły
2017.08.14-20 Mistrzostwa Świata Masters w pływaniu. Budapeszt
- 100 M FREESTYLE MEN
- AGE GROUP 35-39
- 1. STOCKINGER Dietmar AUT 1982 Eisenstadter Su 52.34
- 2. PINI Ryan PNG 1981 Papua New Guinea Masters 52.39
- 3. ERMETI Gianluca ITA 1982 Asd Nuoto Master Brescia 52.88
- 58. Mateusz Dybek Jan POL 1980 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 29.22 31.05 1:00.27
- AGE GROUP 45-49
- 1. KALAUS Valter HUN 1970 Budapesti Honved Se 53.66 WR-CR
- 2. BALEKA Siphiwe USA 1971 Movy Masters 55.09
- 3. MELBERG Jarl Inge NOR 1970 Il Varg 55.36
- 32. Jerzy Korba POL 1969 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 29.33 32.86 1:02.19
- 100 m Breaststroke Men
- AGE GROUP 40-44
- Tomasz Doniec POL 1974 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow DNS
- AGE GROUP 50-54
- 1. HODGSON Mike GBR 1967 Guildford City Swimming Club 1:07.85 CR
- 2. TRAVAINI Carlo ITA 1963 Acqua1Village 1:08.71
- 3. ONODERA Makoto JPN 1967 Cwc Shinurayasu 1:09.85
- WOLSKI Wojciech POL 1966 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow NT
- AGE GROUP 45-49
- 1. BRAGIN Vladislav CZE 1971 Swimmpower Prague O.S. 1:05.68 CR
- 2. BALEKA Siphiwe USA 1971 Movy Masters 1:07.87
- 3. MONTINI Alberto ITA 1968 Asd Nuoto Master Brescia 1:09.11
- 30. Jerzy Korba POL 1969 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 36.94 42.10 1:19.04
- 100M BREASTSTROKE WOMEN
- AGE GROUP 25-29
- 8. Magdalena Drab Anna Masters Ts Wisla Krakow POL 1992 35.35 1:16.86
- 400M MEDLEY WOMEN
- AGE GROUP 25-29
- 1. Magdalena Drab Anna Masters Ts Wisla Krakow POL 1992 32.60 1:10.46 1:50.76 2:30.58 3:14.11 3:59.14 4:35.09 5:10.18
- 2. ROBERTSON Laura Silver City Masters GBR 5:17.81
- 3. HENDRIKSEN Marlijn NED 5:18.38
- 50 m Butterfly Men
- AGE GROUP 35-39
- 1. KAWAMOTO Kohei USA 1979 Phoenix Swim Club 24.34 CR
- 2. PINI Ryan PNG 1981 Papua New Guinea Masters 24.47
- 3. MANZHULA Aleksei RUS 1980 Neva Stars 25.54
- 57. Mateusz Dybek Jan POL 1980 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 29.19
- 50m Freestyle Men
- AGE GROUP 45-49
- 1. PREDKIN Vladimir RUS 1969 Neva Stars 24.77
- 2. BALEKA Siphiwe USA 1971 Movy Masters 24.88
- 2. HAVLICEK Vlastimil CZE 1972 Pk Slavia Vs Plzen 24.88
- 52. Jerzy Korba POL 1969 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 28.18
- AGE GROUP 35-39
- 76. Mateusz Dybek Jan POL 1980 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 27.42
- 200m Medley Women
- AGE GROUP 25-29
- 1. MIMOVICOVA Zuzana SVK 1989 Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice 2:24.22 CR
- 2. HALE Alicia Kristine USA 1988 Team Walker 2:25.44
- 3. Magdalena Drab Anna POL 1992 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 31.84 1:09.68 1:52.31 2:26.32
- 200m Breaststroke Women
- AGE GROUP 25-29
- 1. DAMMANN Julia GER 1991 Sv Wurzburg 2:38.52
- 2. MARCHAND Camille FRA 1988 Asptt Toulouse 2:41.03
- 3. PECZ Reka HUN 1992 Iron Corporation 2:44.34
- 6. Magdalena Drab Anna POL 1992 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 37.37 1:19.55 2:02.81 2:46.84
- 100m Backstroke Women
- AGE GROUP 45-49
- Marta Wolska Małgorzata POL 1969 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow NT
- 400 m Freestyle Women
- AGE GROUP 25-29
- 1. Magdalena Drab Anna POL 1992 31.48 1:06.02 1:41.05 2:15.81 2:50.86 3:25.76 4:00.45 4:33.90
- 2. RAUS Alexandra AUT 4:38.81
- 3. O'BRIEN Becky GBR 4:39.86
- 50 m Breaststroke Men
- AGE GROUP 50-54
- 1. HODGSON Mike GBR 1967 Guildford City Swimming Club 30.26 WR-CR
- 2. TRAVAINI Carlo ITA 1963 Acqua1Village 30.85
- 3. ONODERA Makoto JPN 1967 Cwc Shinurayasu 31.57
- 98. WOLSKI Wojciech POL 1966 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 41.38
- AGE GROUP 45-49
- 1. ATASAY Serkan TUR 1970 Fenerbahce Spor Klubu 29.51 WR-CR
- 2. BRAGIN Vladislav CZE 1971 Swimmpower Prague O.S. 29.79
- 3. SCHERLING Stefan SWE 1972 Taby Sim 29.97
- 26. Jerzy Korba POL 1969 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow 34.78
- AGE GROUP 40-44
- Tomasz Doniec POL 1974 Masters Ts Wisla Krakow DNS