Akademia Piłkarska Wisła Kraków. Rocznik 2002. Małopolska Liga Młodzików 2014/2015
Z Historia Wisły
(Różnice między wersjami)
(→Finał) |
|||
Linia 66: | Linia 66: | ||
| R | | R | ||
| P | | P | ||
- | |||
- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1||AP 21 II Kraków||10||24||33-16||8||0||2 | |1||AP 21 II Kraków||10||24||33-16||8||0||2 |
Aktualna wersja
Spis treści |
Terminarz
Runda zasadnicza
Wyniki
- 1. 2015.04.07 Beskid Andrychów - Wisła Kraków 0:2
- 2. 2015.05.27 Wisła Kraków - Unia Tarnów 3:1
- 3. 2015.04.24 AP Gołcza - Wisła Kraków 1:3
- 4. 2015.04.29 Wisła Kraków - Tarnovia Tarnów 0:2
- 5. 2015.05.09 Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 1:3
- 6. 2015.05.18 Wisła Kraków - Beskid Andrychów 4:1
- 7. 2015.05.23 Unia Tarnów - Wisła Kraków 0:1
- 8. 2015.05.30 Wisła Kraków - AP Gołcza 7:0
- 9. 2015.06.06 Tarnovia Tarnów - Wisła Kraków 1:0
- 10. 2015.06.10 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia 2:2
Tabela
- 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
- 2 Wisła Kraków
- 3 Cracovia
- 4 Beskid Andrychów
- 5 Unia Tarnów
- 6 AP Gołcza
Półfinał
Finał
Wisła Kraków U-13 Mistrzem Małopolski Młodzików!
wyjaśnić:
M I LIGA OKRĘGOWA GR. 12
kolejka 1 (11-04-2015/12-04-2015):
- Wisła II Kraków 3-1 AP 21 II Kraków 2015-04-16 16:30
kolejka 2 (18-04-2015/19-04-2015):
- Wisła II Kraków 0-3 Pcimianka Pcim 2015-04-19 15:30
kolejka 3 (25-04-2015/26-04-2015):
- Orzeł Myślenice 3-1 Wisła II Kraków 2015-04-25 15:00
kolejka 4 (01-05-2015/03-05-2015):
- Wisła II Kraków 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków 2015-04-30 15:30
kolejka 5 (09-05-2015/10-05-2015):
- Dalin Myślenice 4-4 Wisła II Kraków 2015-05-11 17:00
kolejka 6 (16-05-2015/17-05-2015):
- AP 21 II Kraków 4-1 Wisła II Kraków 2015-05-16 15:30
kolejka 7 (23-05-2015/24-05-2015):
- Pcimianka Pcim 2-2 Wisła II Kraków 2015-05-23 17:00
kolejka 8 (30-05-2015/31-05-2015):
- Wisła II Kraków 2-4 Orzeł Myślenice 2015-05-31 10:00
kolejka 9 (06-06-2015/07-06-2015):
- Garbarnia Kraków 4-4 Wisła II Kraków 2015-06-10 18:30
kolejka 10 (13-06-2015/14-06-2015):
- Wisła II Kraków 7-2 Dalin Myślenice 2015-06-14 14:00
Msc | drużyna | mecze | punkty | bramki | Z | R | P |
1 | AP 21 II Kraków | 10 | 24 | 33-16 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Pcimianka Pcim | 10 | 19 | 24-10 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Orzeł Myślenice | 10 | 18 | 25-21 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Garbarnia Kraków | 10 | 13 | 21-31 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Wisła II Kraków | 10 | 9 | 24-28 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Dalin Myślenice | 10 | 4 | 17-38 | 1 | 1 | 8 |