2013.11.11 Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11. Kraków
Z Historia Wisły
Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11
Kraków 2013-11-11/2013-11-11
Tempo gry: P'11
Arbiter: Jacek Wolak
Wyniki szczegółowe
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 6 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | POL | 2051 | 2200 | 9.0 | 67.50 | 82.50 | 8 | 59.5 |
2 | 11 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | POL | 1990 | 2200 | 9.0 | 65.00 | 79.00 | 8 | 55.0 |
3 | 5 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | POL | 2149 | 2200 | 9.0 | 64.50 | 78.00 | 8 | 56.0 |
4 | 3 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | UKR | 2193 | 2300 | 8.5 | 59.50 | 74.00 | 8 | 49.5 |
5 | 13 | I+ | Jerzy Kyć | POL | 1966 | 2100 | 8.0 | 63.00 | 76.00 | 8 | 52.0 |
29 | 30 | II+ | Sebastian Krzemiński | POL | 1691 | 1800 | 6.0 | 59.00 | 72.00 | 6 | 41.0 |
74 | 78 | IV | Jakub Owoc | POL | 0 | 1400 | 4.0 | 41.50 | 51.50 | 4 | 21.0 |
85 | 40 | II+ | Helena Oleksy | POL | 1535 | 1600 | 2.0 | 49.50 | 60.00 | 2 | 20.0 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 53 | 1.0 | 28782 | II+ | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | 1236 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
2 | (C) | 1 | 31 | 2.0 | 3228 | II+ | Szczepański, Henryk | 1689 | 1800 | |
3 | (B) | 1 | 20 | 3.0 | 3345 | I | Gregulski, Zbigniew | 1836 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1 | 11 | 4.0 | 5014 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | 1990 | 2200 | |
5 | (B) | 1 | 42 | 5.0 | 25771 | II | Golenia, Wojciech | 1495 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (C) | 1 | 17 | 6.0 | 3906 | I+ | Kostański, Marcin | 1940 | 2100 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
7 | (B) | = | 5 | 6.5 | 3392 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | 2149 | 2200 | KS Korona Kraków |
8 | (B) | 1 | 13 | 7.5 | 26164 | I+ | Jerzy Kyć | 1966 | 2100 | TS Wisła Kraków |
9 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 38169 | FM | Shilov, Sergej | 2193 | 2300 | |
10 | (B) | = | 4 | 8.0 | 3325 | k | Doniec, Andrzej | 2175 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
11 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 3339 | k | Gbyl, Andrzej | 2205 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 62 | 1.0 | 38932 | II | Singh, Abhiraj | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 38 | 2.0 | 22561 | II | Olkuski, Tadeusz | 1542 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
3 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 3339 | k | Gbyl, Andrzej | 2205 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (B) | 0 | 8 | 3.0 | 2386 | I++ | Kowalski, Piotr | 2021 | 2100 | SSz Modus Warszawa |
5 | (C) | 1 | 31 | 4.0 | 3228 | II+ | Szczepański, Henryk | 1689 | 1800 | |
6 | (B) | 1 | 44 | 5.0 | 25772 | II | Golenia, Jan | 1480 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
7 | (B) | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | 3907 | I+ | Skomiał, Mateusz | 2020 | 2100 | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś |
8 | (C) | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3472 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | 2051 | 2200 | TS Wisła Kraków |
9 | (B) | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 1078 | I | Mroziński, Paweł | 2040 | 2000 | MLKSz Myślenice |
10 | (C) | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | 3392 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | 2149 | 2200 | KS Korona Kraków |
11 | (B) | 1 | 16 | 8.0 | 516 | I+ | Skrzyczek, Tomasz | 1942 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 68 | 1.0 | 40462 | III | Marcin Jaworski | 0 | 1600 | MPZSzach Kraków |
2 | (C) | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 3392 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | 2149 | 2200 | KS Korona Kraków |
3 | (B) | 1 | 64 | 2.0 | 44305 | II | Wikar, Rafał | 0 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
4 | (C) | 1 | 72 | 3.0 | 46045 | III | Klimczak, Oliwier | 0 | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
5 | (B) | 0 | 11 | 3.0 | 5014 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | 1990 | 2200 | |
6 | (C) | 1 | 61 | 4.0 | 24305 | II | Zaczek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
7 | (B) | 0 | 10 | 4.0 | 3189 | I+ | Błaszczak, Paweł | 2001 | 2100 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
8 | (C) | 1 | 55 | 5.0 | 38937 | III | Róg, Szymon | 1039 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (B) | 1 | 14 | 6.0 | 3180 | k | Jabłońska, Sabina | 1964 | 2000 | |
10 | (C) | 0 | 44 | 6.0 | 25772 | II | Golenia, Jan | 1480 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
11 | (B) | 0 | 20 | 6.0 | 3345 | I | Gregulski, Zbigniew | 1836 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 32 | 0.0 | 28423 | I | Madej, Roman | 1656 | 2000 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 54 | 1.0 | 38588 | II | Surpeta, Julia | 1077 | 1600 | LUKKS Kielce |
3 | (C) | 0 | 44 | 1.0 | 25772 | II | Golenia, Jan | 1480 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | (B) | 0 | 55 | 1.0 | 38937 | III | Róg, Szymon | 1039 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (C) | 0 | 53 | 1.0 | 28782 | II+ | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | 1236 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
6 | (B) | 1 | 92 | 2.0 | Fall, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | |||
7 | (C) | 0 | 81 | 2.0 | 44123 | IV | Skorupka, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
8 | (B) | 1 | 66 | 3.0 | 49408 | II | Karyś, Katarzyna | 0 | 1600 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
9 | (C) | 0 | 52 | 3.0 | 46838 | II | Wrona, Jarosław | 1299 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
10 | (B) | 0 | 71 | 3.0 | 44472 | III | Budkiewicz, Ryszard | 0 | 1600 | |
11 | (C) | 1 | 86 | 4.0 | Staroń, Patryk | 0 | 1000 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 87 | 1.0 | Kycia, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków | ||
2 | (C) | 0 | 17 | 1.0 | 3906 | I+ | Kostański, Marcin | 1940 | 2100 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
3 | (B) | 1 | 67 | 2.0 | 22004 | II | Molenda, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
4 | (C) | 0 | 22 | 2.0 | 3063 | I | Sadzikowski, Marian | 1817 | 2000 | OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów |
5 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
6 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
7 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
8 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
9 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
10 | - | 2.0 | ||||||||
11 | - | 2.0 |