2017.04.21-05.21 III Liga Juniorów - 2017r - Małopolska. Zabierzów
Z Historia Wisły
III Liga Juniorów - 2017r - Małopolska
Zabierzów, Kraków Busines Park 2017-04-22/2017-05-21
Wyniki szczegółowe
M-ce | Nr | Nazwa drużyny | Ranking | Duże punkty | Pkt. | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 |
1 | 7 | KKSz Kraków II | 1476 | 17.0 | 41.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 |
2 | 3 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1680 | 16.0 | 39.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 |
3 | 6 | MAT Myślenice II | 1375 | 14.0 | 34.0 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 |
5 | 4 | TS Wisła Kraków II | 1369 | 9.0 | 28.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 |
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Duże punkty | Nr | Przeciwnik | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 3,0 | 17.0 | 7 | KKSz Kraków II | 1476 | |
2 | b | 3,5 | 6.0 | 8 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 1291 | |
3 | w | 4,0 | 5.0 | 9 | MKS MOS Wieliczka II | 1260 | |
4 | b | 1,5 | 12.0 | 1 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | 1558 | |
5 | w | 5,0 | 4.0 | 2 | Kana Tarnów | 1305 | |
6 | b | 2,0 | 16.0 | 3 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1680 | |
7 | w | 2,0 | 7.0 | 10 | MKS KSOS Kraków | 1418 | |
8 | w | 5,5 | 0.0 | 5 | MOSiR Tuchów | 1375 | |
9 | b | 2,0 | 14.0 | 6 | MAT Myślenice II | 1375 |
Wykaz zawodników drużyny
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | PL-43635 | I | Dyląg, Emilia | 1731 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | b | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | PL-56134 | II | Rainer, Piotr | 1298 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | w | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | PL-59373 | II | Bajer, Jakub | 1187 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | b | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | PL-27545 | I | Świder, Paweł | 1898 | 2000 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | w | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | PL-45081 | II | Lenart, Jakub | 1207 | 1800 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
6 | b | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | PL-45818 | CM | Pniaczek, Marek | 2002 | 2200 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | w | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | PL-28423 | I | Madej, Roman | 1965 | 2000 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | w | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | PL-26044 | IV | Magdziarczyk, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | MOSiR Tuchów |
9 | b | = | 3 | 4.5 | PL-44156 | II | Pietrzak, Tomasz | 1350 | 1800 | MAT Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | PL-38936 | II+ | Róg, Mateusz | 1461 | 1900 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | w | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | PL-28782 | I | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | 1642 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | b | = | 2 | 3.0 | PL-38216 | II+ | Wrona, Florian | 1389 | 1900 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | w | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | PL-40843 | III | Krężołek, Mateusz | 1146 | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | b | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | PL-53344 | III | Łabędź, Dawid | 1277 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
6 | w | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | PL-26751 | I | Posłuszny, Tomasz | 1724 | 2000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | b | = | 2 | 5.5 | PL-49683 | II | Cichoń, Jakub | 1325 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | b | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | PL-28319 | III | Surmacz, Albert | 0 | 1600 | MOSiR Tuchów |
9 | w | + | 1 | 3.5 | PL-44341 | II | Kudas, Filip | 1560 | 1800 | MAT Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | PL-44143 | II | Święch, Łukasz | 1604 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | b | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | PL-53494 | II | Wnęk, Filip | 1491 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | w | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | PL-41523 | II | Knapik, Kamil | 1289 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | b | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | PL-48866 | II | Marciniak, Leonard | 1306 | 1800 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | w | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | PL-68813 | III | Słowik, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
6 | b | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | PL-43965 | I++ | Musiał, Tomasz | 1971 | 2100 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | w | = | 3 | 1.5 | PL-52277 | III | Cichoń, Bartłomiej | 1039 | 1600 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | w | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | PL-44141 | IV | Kucharczyk, Ernest | 0 | 1400 | MOSiR Tuchów |
9 | b | = | 4 | 2.5 | PL-44316 | II | Śmieszek, Maksymilian | 1340 | 1800 | MAT Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | PL-51154 | II | Armuła, Karol | 1427 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | w | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | PL-46163 | III | Druzgała, Grzegorz | 1099 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | b | = | 5 | 2.0 | PL-53461 | II | Szlósarczyk, Hubert | 1171 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | w | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | PL-50919 | II | Padoł, Kacper | 0 | 1800 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | b | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | PL-65837 | III | Żmuda, Tomasz | 1144 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
6 | w | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | PL-59282 | II | Wilk, Igor | 1430 | 1800 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | b | 0 | 5 | 3.5 | PL-70103 | III | Natoli, Alessia | 0 | 1400 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | undefined | |||||||||
9 | undefined |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | undefined | |||||||||
2 | undefined | |||||||||
3 | undefined | |||||||||
4 | undefined | |||||||||
5 | undefined | |||||||||
6 | undefined | |||||||||
7 | undefined | |||||||||
8 | b | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | Skrobot, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 | MOSiR Tuchów | ||
9 | w | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | PL-45177 | III | Sobala, Filip | 0 | 1600 | MAT Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 6 | 6.5 | PL-38588 | I | Surpeta, Julia | 1371 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | b | = | 6 | 4.0 | PL-53237 | II | Zabłocka, Katarzyna | 1126 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | w | 1 | 10 | 4.0 | PL-49688 | III | Gajek, Izabela | 1037 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | b | = | 5 | 4.0 | PL-43737 | II | Lewandowska, Kamila | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | w | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | PL-58804 | Hałun, Róża | 0 | 1000 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów | |
6 | b | 0 | 8 | 7.0 | PL-28006 | I+ | Amelia Pyzio | 1553 | 1900 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | w | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | PL-38140 | III | Urszula Łukaszek | 0 | 1400 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | w | 1 | 7 | 5.0 | PL-29135 | II | Sarad, Małgorzata | 0 | 1600 | MOSiR Tuchów |
9 | b | 0 | 6 | 5.5 | PL-44294 | II | Mazanowska, Aniela | 1088 | 1600 | MAT Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | PL-50473 | II | Pawlak, Emilia | 1259 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | w | 0 | 7 | 4.5 | PL-55669 | II | Gaczoł, Julia | 1091 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | b | 0 | 12 | 3.0 | PL-70561 | III | Ślusarczyk, Anna | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | w | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | PL-55003 | II | Bartoszek, Julia | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | b | 0 | 8 | 3.0 | PL-53345 | II | Łabędź, Gabriela | 1199 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
6 | w | 0 | 9 | 7.0 | PL-25598 | I | Mucha, Marta | 1397 | 1800 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
7 | b | 0 | 7 | 9.0 | PL-43054 | I | Ślusarczyk, Milena | 1376 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
8 | b | = | 9 | 0.5 | PL-50341 | Markiewicz, Anna | 0 | 1000 | MOSiR Tuchów | |
9 | w | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | PL-59225 | II+ | Szopa, Emilia | 1080 | 1700 | MAT Myślenice wyp. |
- - Skład podstawowy