2018.01.14 VII Memorial Klaudiusza Mietusa i IV Mistrzostwa COMARCH S.A.
Z Historia Wisły
VII Memorial Klaudiusza Mietusa i IV Mistrzostwa COMARCH S.A.
Kraków, ul. Życzkowskiego 23 2018-01-14/2018-01-14
Wyniki szczegółowe
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Ranking | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Wins | Prog. |
1 | 3 | m | Maciej Brzeski | POL | B 2338 | 2400 | 11.5 | 93.50 | 111.50 | 10 | 83.5 |
2 | 5 | m | Marszalek, Maciej | POL | B 2264 | 2400 | 11.5 | 91.00 | 108.50 | 10 | 80.5 |
3 | 1 | k | Jerzy Kyć | POL | B 2440 | 2200 | 9.5 | 89.00 | 106.50 | 9 | 67.0 |
15 | 6 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | POL | B 2216 | 2200 | 8.0 | 88.00 | 105.50 | 7 | 64.5 |
50 | 54 | II | Andrzej Kosztyła | POL | B 1357 | 1800 | 6.0 | 69.00 | 79.50 | 6 | 42.0 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 42 | 7.0 | PL-67695 | Wasowicz, Marek | B 1498 | 0 | ||
2 | b | 1 | 22 | 6.0 | PL-24355 | II | Kuciel, Piotr | 1665 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
3 | w | 1 | 11 | 7.5 | PL-23249 | k | Lis, Mateusz | B 2116 | 2200 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
4 | b | = | 9 | 9.0 | PL-17208 | k | Chmiel, Marcin | B 2157 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | w | 1 | 14 | 8.0 | PL-3446 | k | Popiolek, Hubert | B 2064 | 2200 | KS KORONA Kraków |
6 | w | 0 | 3 | 11.5 | PL-2593 | m | Maciej Brzeski | B 2338 | 2400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
7 | b | 1 | 13 | 8.0 | PL-3339 | k+ | Gbyl, Andrzej | B 2088 | 2300 | KKSz Kraków |
8 | b | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | PL-3491 | FM | Szczechowicz, Bartosz | 2265 | 2300 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
9 | w | 0 | 17 | 8.5 | PL-3794 | I++ | Jaskolka, Tomasz | B 1991 | 2100 | LKS Olszanica |
10 | b | 1 | 20 | 7.5 | PL-3338 | I | Gawronski, Lukasz | B 1952 | 2000 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
11 | w | 1 | 10 | 8.5 | PL-150 | WFM | Adamowicz, Katarzyna | 2134 | 2100 | MLKSz Myślenice |
12 | b | 1 | 24 | 7.5 | PL-21485 | II | Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy | B 1872 | 1800 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
13 | w | 1 | 7 | 9.0 | PL-3392 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | B 2182 | 2200 | KS KORONA Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 1 | 47 | 6.0 | PL-33732 | III | Janas, Piotr | B 1387 | 1600 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice COMARCH S.A. |
2 | w | = | 27 | 7.5 | PL-50563 | I+ | Goraj, Barbara | B 1673 | 1900 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
3 | b | 1 | 39 | 7.0 | PL-37285 | II+ | Zając, Karol | B 1558 | 1900 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
4 | w | 1 | 15 | 7.0 | PL-3441 | m | Pokojska, Daria | B 2024 | 2200 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
5 | w | 0 | 9 | 9.0 | PL-17208 | k | Chmiel, Marcin | B 2157 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | b | 1 | 23 | 7.5 | PL-3084 | I | Dusza, Tomasz | B 1895 | 2000 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
7 | w | 0 | 14 | 8.0 | PL-3446 | k | Popiolek, Hubert | B 2064 | 2200 | KS KORONA Kraków |
8 | b | 1 | 25 | 8.0 | PL-3305 | I+ | Brylski, Pawel | B 1866 | 2100 | MLKSz Myślenice |
9 | w | 1 | 11 | 7.5 | PL-23249 | k | Lis, Mateusz | B 2116 | 2200 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 | b | 1 | 10 | 8.5 | PL-150 | WFM | Adamowicz, Katarzyna | 2134 | 2100 | MLKSz Myślenice |
11 | w | = | 3 | 11.5 | PL-2593 | m | Maciej Brzeski | B 2338 | 2400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
12 | b | 0 | 7 | 9.0 | PL-3392 | k | Kumor, Lukasz | B 2182 | 2200 | KS KORONA Kraków |
13 | w | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | PL-3824 | m | Lewtak, Damian | B 2378 | 2400 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 0 | 13 | 8.0 | PL-3339 | k+ | Gbyl, Andrzej | B 2088 | 2300 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | w | 1 | 75 | 3.0 | Gonet, Jagoda | 0 | 1000 | |||
3 | b | 0 | 33 | 8.0 | PL-37282 | II+ | Palacki, Rafal | B 1690 | 1900 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
4 | w | 1 | 73 | 5.0 | PL-70546 | IV | Jaron, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
5 | b | 0 | 31 | 7.0 | PL-3878 | II+ | Ziemniak, Grzegorz | 1810 | 1900 | RzKSz Rzeszów |
6 | w | 1 | 79 | 5.0 | Ziara, Michal | 0 | 1000 | COMARCH S.A. | ||
7 | b | 1 | 32 | 7.0 | PL-3321 | I++ | Czyrnek, Stanislaw | B 1789 | 2100 | |
8 | w | 0 | 27 | 7.5 | PL-50563 | I+ | Goraj, Barbara | B 1673 | 1900 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
9 | b | 0 | 45 | 6.0 | PL-51154 | II | Armula, Karol | B 1436 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
10 | w | 1 | 35 | 6.0 | PL-24254 | II | Chrzanowski, Bogdan | B 1652 | 1800 | |
11 | b | 0 | 44 | 6.5 | PL-61797 | II | Wiszniewski, Tomasz | B 1460 | 1800 | |
12 | w | 0 | 39 | 7.0 | PL-37285 | II+ | Zając, Karol | B 1558 | 1900 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
13 | b | 1 | 71 | 5.0 | PL-65932 | III | Feliks, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |