2018.11.11 XVIII Szachowy Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11. Kraków
Z Historia Wisły
Kraków 2018-11-11/2018-11-11
Tempo gry: P'11
Sędzia: Jacek Wolak
Wyniki szczegółowe
XVIII Szachowy Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11 (FIDE)
Mc | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Chg (Ru) |
1 | k | Lis, Mateusz | R 1929 | 2200 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza | 9.0 | 65.00 | 77.50 | 3.12 |
2 | k+ | Jerzy Kyć | R 2265 | 2300 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 9.0 | 64.00 | 76.50 | -0.55 |
3 | FM | Krzysztof Szczurek II | R 2082 | 2300 | KKSz Kraków | 8.5 | 58.00 | 72.00 | -0.93 |
17 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | R 2137 | 2200 | TS Wisła Kraków | 7.0 | 61.00 | 74.00 | -1.74 |
32 | II | Łukasz Sobelga | R 1570 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków | 6.5 | 49.00 | 58.50 | 0.82 |
80 | II | Andrzej Kosztyła | R 1451 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków | 4.5 | 48.50 | 59.00 | -0.87 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 58 | 1.0 | PL-3153 | II | Kapcia, Janusz | R 1460 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 31 | 2.0 | PL-9942 | I | Czyżykiewicz, Rafal | R 1672 | 2000 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
3 | (C) | 1 | 23 | 3.0 | PL-21485 | II | Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy | R 1854 | 1800 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
4 | (B) | ½ | 27 | 3.5 | PL-28806 | I++ | Ochowicz, Jakub | R 1759 | 2100 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
5 | (C) | ½ | 5 | 4.0 | PL-17194 | k | Marczuk, Dominik | R 2114 | 2200 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (B) | ½ | 15 | 4.5 | PL-5014 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | R 1981 | 2200 | |
7 | (C) | 0 | 12 | 4.5 | PL-17092 | I | Wiejaczka, Bartłomiej | R 1997 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
8 | (B) | 1 | 19 | 5.5 | PL-19838 | I | Miklus, Mateusz | 1914 | 2000 | LKS Sparta Lubliniec |
9 | (C) | ½ | 35 | 6.0 | PL-46979 | I++ | Bartosz Warchoł | R 1627 | 2100 | KKSz Kraków |
10 | (C) | 1 | 21 | 7.0 | PL-20568 | II+ | Zychowski, Marek | R 1872 | 1900 | LKS Sparta Lubliniec |
11 | (B) | 0 | 13 | 7.0 | PL-3907 | I++ | Skomiał, Mateusz | R 1987 | 2100 | LKS Parnas Stara Wieś |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 95 | 1.0 | PL-76567 | IV | Jaśkowiec, Dariusz | 0 | 1400 | |
2 | (C) | 0 | 14 | 1.0 | PL-3299 | k | Bętkowski, Andrzej | R 1983 | 2200 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
3 | (B) | 1 | 76 | 2.0 | PL-44312 | III | Dubrawski, Wacław | R 1231 | 1600 | |
4 | (C) | ½ | 18 | 2.5 | PL-25772 | I++ | Golenia, Jan | R 1916 | 2100 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
5 | (B) | 0 | 34 | 2.5 | PL-23052 | k | Łęczek, Weronika | R 1644 | 2000 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
6 | (C) | 1 | 66 | 3.5 | PL-38507 | III | Szczykowski, Józef | R 1362 | 1600 | |
7 | (B) | 0 | 10 | 3.5 | PL-3365 | I+ | Kaczor, Bogusław | 2019 | 2100 | |
8 | (C) | 0 | 89 | 3.5 | PL-41262 | I | Franiak, Leszek | 0 | 2000 | TKKF Leskowiec-Wieża Wadowice |
9 | (B) | 1 | 84 | 4.5 | PL-49863 | IV | Klimczak, Mariusz | R 1122 | 1400 | |
10 | (C) | 1 | 60 | 5.5 | PL-19172 | II | Andrzej Kosztyła | R 1451 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków |
11 | (B) | 1 | 68 | 6.5 | PL-61755 | I | Mateusz Wąsik | R 1346 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | - | 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | (C) | 0 | 90 | 0.0 | PL-3121 | I | Grabowski, Ryszard | 0 | 2000 | KS Korona Kraków |
3 | (B) | ½ | 88 | 0.5 | PL-59507 | II+ | Wiktoria Sobieraj | 1038 | 1700 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1 | 94 | 1.5 | PL-50199 | III | Dymek, Andrzej | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (B) | 1 | 105 | 2.5 | Muszyński, Radosław | 0 | 1000 | |||
6 | (C) | ½ | 72 | 3.0 | PL-50473 | I | Pawlak, Emilia | R 1255 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
7 | (B) | 1 | 104 | 4.0 | Juruś, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | |||
8 | (C) | ½ | 28 | 4.5 | PL-51663 | I | Stanuch, Marcin | 1744 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (B) | 0 | 30 | 4.5 | PL-78875 | Baranek, Norbert | R 1679 | 1000 | ||
10 | (B) | 0 | 39 | 4.5 | PL-49218 | II | Łukasz Sobelga | R 1570 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków |
11 | (C) | 0 | 89 | 4.5 | PL-41262 | I | Franiak, Leszek | 0 | 2000 | TKKF Leskowiec-Wieża Wadowice |