2018.12.27-2019.01.04 XXIX Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2018
Z Historia Wisły
Kraków, Hotel Galaxy, ul. Gęsia 22a 2018-12-27/2019-01-04
Spis treści |
Wyniki szczegółowe
XXIX Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2018 Grupa A
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Chg |
1 | FM | Dietmayer-kraeutler, Marco | AUT | 2311 | 7.5 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 2.14 | |
2 | IM | Biriukov, Nikolai | UKR | 2365 | 7.0 | 40.00 | 51.00 | 1.37 | |
3 | IM | Grib, Roman | BLR | 2412 | 7.0 | 36.00 | 46.00 | 0.91 | |
24 | IM | Maciej Klekowski | POL | 2499 | TS Wisła Kraków | 5.5 | 36.50 | 47.50 | -1.34 |
51 | FM | Mikołaj Tomczak | POL | 2442 | TS Wisła Kraków | 5.0 | 32.00 | 41.50 | -1.87 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | = | 70 | 4.5 | PL-6159 | IM | Tomaszewski, Roman | 2216 | 2450 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
2 | w | 1 | 128 | 3.5 | PL-31354 | k+ | Kaczmarska, Joanna | 1980 | 2100 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
3 | b | 1 | 50 | 4.0 | PL-112 | FM | Goluch, Piotr | 2273 | 2300 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
4 | w | 1 | 29 | 4.0 | FM | Vojtek, Vladimir | 2313 | 2300 | ||
5 | b | = | 21 | 6.0 | PL-17073 | k+ | Eggink, Ryszard | 2343 | 2300 | UKS Łady Raszyn |
6 | w | = | 12 | 6.5 | PL-3656 | IM | Hnydiuk, Aleksander | 2409 | 2450 | WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
7 | b | 0 | 31 | 7.5 | FM | Dietmayer-kraeutler, Marco | 2311 | 2300 | ||
8 | w | = | 28 | 5.5 | PL-40872 | FM | Godzwon, Iwo | 2323 | 2300 | KSz HETMAN Katowice |
9 | b | = | 34 | 6.0 | PL-14667 | FM | Grela, Kacper | 2305 | 2300 | KSz Miedź Legnica |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 1 | 76 | 4.0 | CM | Pasti, Aron | 2196 | 2200 | ||
2 | w | = | 50 | 4.0 | PL-112 | FM | Goluch, Piotr | 2273 | 2300 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
3 | b | = | 64 | 4.0 | Ustinov, Alexey | 2232 | 2300 | |||
4 | w | = | 59 | 5.0 | Kusnetsov, Sergey | 2257 | 2300 | |||
5 | b | = | 53 | 5.5 | PL-33850 | FM | Chylewski, Patryk | 2268 | 2300 | KS LAURA Chylice |
6 | w | 0 | 48 | 5.5 | FM | Miroshnichenko, Pavel | 2275 | 2300 | ||
7 | w | 1 | 103 | 4.0 | PL-21652 | k | Zaleski, Łukasz | 2116 | 2200 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy |
8 | b | = | 65 | 4.5 | Sahil, Tickoo | 2224 | 2300 | |||
9 | w | = | 52 | 5.0 | PL-13968 | k+ | Piotrowski, Przemysław | 2269 | 2300 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
XXIX Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2018 Grupa B
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Chg (Ru) |
1 | Patsia, Zviad | GEO | 2058 | 8.0 | 40.50 | 2,46 | ||
2 | k | Smal, Tobiasz | POL | 1958 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 7.5 | 40.00 | 3,19 |
3 | Rysaev, Danial | RUS | 1945 | 7.0 | 39.50 | 2,82 | ||
47 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | POL | 1967 | TS Wisła Kraków | 5.0 | 31.00 | -0,69 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 0 | 96 | 4.5 | PL-50563 | I++ | Goraj, Barbara | 1786 | 1900 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
2 | b | 1 | 98 | 0.0 | PL-668 | I | Radzicki, Wiesław | 1781 | 2000 | |
3 | w | 1 | 92 | 2.5 | PL-18921 | I++ | Dryja, Szymon | 1795 | 2100 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
4 | b | 0 | 47 | 5.5 | PL-4986 | FM | Bakalarz, Leszek | 1927 | 2300 | KSz HETMAN Kielce |
5 | w | = | 80 | 4.5 | PL-49917 | I | Górkiewicz, Mateusz | 1838 | 2000 | ŻKSz Żary |
6 | b | 1 | 108 | 4.5 | PL-2727 | k+ | Kaniak, Justyna | 1729 | 2100 | KS Mogalo Warszawa |
7 | w | 1 | 82 | 4.5 | PL-25224 | I | Żelak, Władysław | 1833 | 2000 | |
8 | b | = | 100 | 5.0 | PL-27676 | I+ | Jedynak, January | 1759 | 2100 | PKS MAT Białołęka |
9 | undefined |
XXIX Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2018 Grupa C
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Prog. | Ruz | Norma | Chg (Ru) |
1 | 1 | I++ | Czarkowski, Tomasz | POL | 1789 | 2100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 8.5 | 42.00 | 53.50 | 44.0 | 2230 | k | 2,00 |
2 | 23 | I | Zając, Karol | POL | 1674 | 2000 | KS Komunalni Sanok | 7.5 | 40.50 | 53.00 | 38.5 | 2144 | 1,46 | |
3 | 24 | II+ | Świetlik, Grzegorz | POL | 1674 | 1900 | 7.5 | 40.00 | 52.50 | 37.0 | 2050 | I | 1,94 | |
15 | 21 | I | Piotr Litwiniuk | POL | 1684 | 2000 | TS Wisła Kraków | 6.0 | 40.00 | 51.50 | 35.0 | 2010 | 0,36 | |
96 | 62 | II | Michał Berek | POL | 1505 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków | 4.0 | 33.50 | 43.00 | 24.0 | 1790 | -1,89 | |
117 | 87 | II | Andrzej Kosztyła | POL | 1411 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków | 3.5 | 33.50 | 42.00 | 20.0 | 1743 | -0,04 | |
126 | 148 | III | Maurycy Jakubiec | POL | 1043 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków | 3.5 | 29.00 | 36.00 | 15.0 | 1640 | 2,17 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 106 | 3.5 | PL-32315 | III | Eggink, Przemysław | 1335 | 1600 | UKS Łady Raszyn |
2 | b | 1 | 66 | 4.5 | PL-3890 | II+ | Kinasz, Eugeniusz | 1489 | 1900 | |
3 | w | 1 | 57 | 6.0 | PL-41523 | II | Knapik, Kamil | 1534 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
4 | b | 1 | 30 | 5.0 | PL-38588 | I++ | Surpeta, Julia | 1648 | 1900 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | b | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | PL-15138 | I++ | Czarkowski, Tomasz | 1789 | 2100 | UKS OPP Toruń |
6 | w | 0 | 23 | 7.5 | PL-37285 | I | Zając, Karol | 1674 | 2000 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
7 | b | 1 | 68 | 5.0 | PL-21261 | II | Rajczyk, Robert | 1487 | 1800 | |
8 | w | 1 | 47 | 6.0 | PL-23262 | I++ | Kindler, Karolina | 1583 | 1900 | UKS Korona Gdańsk |
9 | b | 0 | 19 | 7.0 | PL-30018 | I++ | Orlik, Sandra | 1689 | 1900 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 146 | 0.5 | PL-24827 | III | Pasicki, Michał | 1066 | 1600 | |
2 | b | 0 | 18 | 7.0 | PL-5375 | I | Paździor, Michał | 1689 | 2000 | |
3 | w | 1 | 120 | 2.0 | PL-7830 | II | Łanoszka, Tadeusz | 1292 | 1800 | Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach |
4 | b | 0 | 15 | 5.0 | PL-24450 | II+ | Kozłowski, Marcin | 1713 | 1900 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
5 | w | 1 | 96 | 5.0 | PL-59225 | I+ | Szopa, Emilia | 1383 | 1900 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | b | 0 | 105 | 5.0 | PL-50647 | I+ | Anyż, Monika | 1354 | 1900 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
7 | w | 1 | 124 | 5.0 | PL-65768 | II | Łapczyński, Jacek | 1281 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
8 | b | 0 | 90 | 5.0 | PL-47211 | I | Dąbrowska, Aleksandra | 1400 | 1800 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
9 | w | 0 | 144 | 5.0 | PL-70561 | I | Ślusarczyk, Anna | 1090 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 0 | 46 | 6.0 | PL-73080 | II | Bieszczad, Michał | 1587 | 1800 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
2 | b | 1 | 136 | 2.5 | PL-69337 | II | Glaz, Michał | 1195 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
3 | w | - | 4 | 5.5 | PL-1150 | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | 1752 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
4 | b | = | 124 | 5.0 | PL-65768 | II | Łapczyński, Jacek | 1281 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
5 | w | 1 | 118 | 4.0 | PL-47186 | III | Michał Usarz | 1299 | 1600 | MPZSzach Kraków |
6 | w | 1 | 159 | 4.5 | Kazmirchuk, Volodymyr | 0 | 1000 | |||
7 | b | - | 34 | 4.5 | Otgontuya Ganbaatar | 1638 | 1700 | |||
8 | b | 0 | 16 | 5.5 | PL-6227 | I | Żarow, Zdzisław | 1697 | 2000 | |
9 | w | - | 130 | 4.5 | PL-76077 | II | Ireneusz Grochola | 1245 | 1800 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 0 | 64 | 4.0 | PL-68116 | II+ | Olszewski, Paweł | 1497 | 1900 | |
2 | w | = | 105 | 5.0 | PL-50647 | I+ | Anyż, Monika | 1354 | 1900 | KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
3 | b | 1 | 99 | 4.5 | Filatov, Denis | 1378 | 1400 | |||
4 | w | 0 | 80 | 4.5 | PL-23217 | I++ | Tkaczyk, Weronika | 1432 | 1900 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
5 | b | 0 | 103 | 3.5 | PL-11819 | II+ | Waszkowska, Karolina | 1358 | 1700 | AZS UMK Toruń |
6 | w | 0 | 113 | 4.5 | PL-65218 | III | Robert Wydmański | 1322 | 1600 | |
7 | b | 1 | 129 | 3.5 | PL-66251 | II | Klim, Juliusz | 1265 | 1800 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
8 | w | 0 | 111 | 4.0 | PL-27007 | II | Herbut, Maciej | 1324 | 1800 | |
9 | b | 1 | 128 | 2.5 | PL-41251 | III | Maniecki, Marcin | 1268 | 1600 | Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach |
XXIX Międzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA-2018 BLITZ
Kraków, Hotel Galaxy, ul. Gęsia 22a 2019-01-01/2019-01-01
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Ranking | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Prog. | Wins | Rp | Chg |
1 | 10 | IM | Janik, Igor | POL | B 2347 | 2450 | 9.5 | 67.50 | 81.00 | 59.5 | 9 | 2492 | 2.14 |
2 | 4 | FM | Licznerski, Łukasz | POL | B 2425 | 2300 | 9.0 | 67.00 | 81.50 | 62.0 | 9 | 2527 | 1.27 |
3 | 1 | IM | Maciej Klekowski | POL | B 2516 | 2450 | 9.0 | 61.50 | 74.00 | 53.0 | 8 | 2424 | -0.42 |
27 | 27 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | POL | B 2174 | 2200 | 7.0 | 58.00 | 71.50 | 45.5 | 6 | 2078 | -0.74 |
155 | 154 | III | Maurycy Jakubiec | POL | B 1152 | 1600 | 3.0 | 32.50 | 40.00 | 13.0 | 3 | 1175 | -0.49 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 1 | 83 | 4.0 | Seregina, Maria | B 1757 | 1000 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 42 | 6.5 | Kvaratskhelia, Dimitri | B 2077 | 1000 | |||
3 | b | = | 24 | 6.5 | Krallis, Christos | B 2198 | 1000 | |||
4 | w | 1 | 34 | 7.5 | Lomakin, Viktor | B 2122 | 1000 | |||
5 | b | = | 30 | 6.5 | PL-19607 | k | Eggink, Mateusz | B 2158 | 2200 | UKS Łady Raszyn |
6 | w | 1 | 36 | 5.0 | PL-3977 | m | Kasperek, Ryszard | B 2115 | 2400 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
7 | b | 0 | 14 | 8.5 | PL-27934 | FM | Kosakowski, Jakub | B 2284 | 2300 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
8 | w | 1 | 28 | 7.0 | PL-3077 | k+ | Bednarczyk, Damian | B 2163 | 2300 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
9 | b | 1 | 20 | 7.0 | PL-2859 | m | Nurkiewicz, Maciej | B 2213 | 2400 | LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów |
10 | w | 1 | 18 | 7.0 | PL-26053 | IM | Jarmuła, Łukasz | B 2267 | 2450 | KSz Hetman Katowice |
11 | w | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | PL-1050 | FM | Licznerski, Łukasz | B 2425 | 2300 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 1 | 110 | 6.5 | Jijo Joy | B 1561 | 1000 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 70 | 5.5 | CM | Pasti, Aron | B 1852 | 1000 | ||
3 | b | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | PL-1050 | FM | Licznerski, Łukasz | B 2425 | 2300 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
4 | w | = | 62 | 7.0 | PL-46732 | I++ | Koziorowicz, Michał | B 1914 | 2100 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
5 | b | 1 | 72 | 5.0 | Rosol, Alexander | B 1849 | 1000 | |||
6 | w | 1 | 76 | 5.5 | PL-50147 | I++ | Dzida, Kamil | B 1827 | 2100 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
7 | b | = | 54 | 6.0 | PL-19061 | k | Lizak, Jakub | B 2010 | 2200 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
8 | w | 1 | 68 | 7.0 | Zeliantsova, Kseniya | B 1870 | 1000 | |||
9 | b | 0 | 6 | 8.0 | FM | Roshka, Yevgeniy | B 2386 | 1000 | ||
10 | w | 0 | 28 | 7.0 | PL-3077 | k+ | Bednarczyk, Damian | B 2163 | 2300 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
11 | b | 1 | 66 | 6.0 | FM | Gombocz, Ferenc Jr. | B 1875 | 2300 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 0 | 71 | 5.0 | Beraia, Levan | 1851 | 1000 | |||
2 | b | 0 | 111 | 6.0 | Shamatava, Nikolozi | B 1557 | 1000 | |||
3 | w | 0 | 121 | 4.0 | PL-49683 | II | Cichoń, Jakub | B 1480 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
4 | b | 0 | 134 | 4.0 | Zbozhnyy, Maksymilian | B 1398 | 1000 | |||
5 | b | 1 | 159 | 3.0 | PL-76664 | III | Mikołajski, Marcin | 1033 | 1600 | Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach |
6 | w | 0 | 124 | 4.5 | PL-43954 | II | Tomkowicz, Kamil | 1466 | 1800 | GKS Szach-Mat Wiśniowa |
7 | b | 1 | 165 | 2.0 | PL-85884 | Olas, Kajetan | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | w | 0 | 122 | 4.5 | PL-71750 | II+ | Raszka, Krzysztof | B 1467 | 1900 | |
9 | b | 0 | 106 | 3.0 | Day, Timothy | B 1598 | 1000 | |||
10 | w | 0 | 163 | 3.0 | Semenov, Stepan | 0 | 1000 | |||
11 | b | 1 | 161 | 1.5 | Kurek, Wiktor | 0 | 1000 | Kraków |