Kadra Wisły 2021 (pływanie)
Z Historia Wisły
- Adam Chmielek
- Adam DeVault
- Adam Obarzanowski
- Adam Światłoń
- Aleksandra Stradomska
- Alex Mrozicki
- Andrzej Radziszewski (pływanie)
- Antoni Dudek
- Antoni Gawron
- Antoni Szostak
- Antoni Targiel
- Antoni Warunek
- Artur Dwernicki
- Barbara Popiołek
- Bartłomiej Borys
- Bartosz Światłoń
- Blanka Mielech
- Borys Gąsior
- Bruno Skrzyszowski
- Daniel DeVault
- Daniil Safronov
- Daryna Styrnik
- Feliks Matuszek
- Filip Gorzkowski
- Filip Jaje
- Filip Jończyk
- Franciszek Krupski
- Franciszek Pawelski
- Franciszek Ruda
- Franciszek Zych (pływanie)
- Glib Mudrov
- Hanna Napierała
- Hanna Warunek
- Hugo Błąkała
- Ignacy Heiza
- Ignacy Kwiecień
- Igor Baścik
- Igor Kaszuba
- Igor Safronov
- Igor Zaremba
- Jagoda Miodek
- Jakub Gulba
- Jan Klimowicz
- Jan Krupski
- Jan Lichoński
- Jan Popiołek
- Jan Rawiński
- Jan Rzadkowski
- Julia Andreew
- Julia DeVault
- Julia Stasiewicz
- Julian Sordyl
- Kacper Cieniek
- Kacper Szczepanik
- Kacper Tondera
- Kamil Grzyb
- Karol Gąsior
- Karol Procajło
- Karolina Małecka
- Karolina Nowosielecka
- Karolina Opolska
- Katarzyna Zębala
- Konrad Litwa
- Kornelia Bik
- Ksawery Harasim
- Ksawery Jarosz
- Lena Dębecka
- Lena Kożuch
- Leon Czernecki
- Leon Knapek
- Maciej Samek
- Magdalena Mielech
- Maja Hrynczuk
- Małgorzata Leśniowska
- Maria Stankiewicz-Szpilka
- Mateusz Faryj
- Mateusz Frankowicz
- Mateusz Płaczek
- Matvii Peschanskyi
- Matylda Napierała
- Michał Balcerzyk
- Michał Henclik
- Michał Richards
- Mikołaj Gawlik
- Mikołaj Jaje
- Mikołaj Oczkowicz
- Miłosz Sekunda
- Nadia Stachnik
- Nadia Szutko
- Natalia Płaczek (pływanie)
- Nikola Długopolska
- Nikola Hus
- Nina Sobieraj-Zajdel
- Oleh Tykhonov
- Oliwia Hus
- Oskar Petryla
- Patryk Sanowski
- Paulina Gwiżdż
- Paweł Grawicz
- Paweł Świeży
- Piotr Dubaj
- Piotr Murzyn
- Roma Jagłowska
- Róża Podsiadło
- Sebastian Jończyk
- Sebastian Piwowarczyk
- Stanisław Boczar
- Szymon Birycki
- Szymon Świeży
- Teresa Klimowicz
- Tomasz Sagan
- Tomasz Targiel
- Tymon Ryś
- Tymoteusz Kroker
- Tymoteusz Rynduch
- Weronika Skorupa
- Wiktor Dunajew
- Wiktor Jarosz (pływanie)
- Wojciech Bańdo
- Yehor Tarashkevych
- Yosyp Dyshlovyi
- Zofia Bogacka
- Zofia Skalska
- Zuzanna Calikowska
- Zuzanna Leśniowska
- Zuzanna Paschek